Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Hirotaka Suzuoki
Birth: 6 Mar 1950 (Age: 56)  Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Death: 6 Aug 2006  Tokyo, Japan  (lung cancer)
AKA: 鈴置 洋孝
Miscellaneous Information
Blood Type: A
Movies Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Section
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Genesis Climber Mospeada (1983-1984)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Yellow Belmont)
 
Kiddy Grade (2002-2003)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Dextera)
 
Star Blazers (1974-1975)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Kenjiro Ohta)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 3
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
Ai City (1986)
       Regular Cast    (Kei)
 
Genesis Climber Mospeada (1983-1984)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Yellow Belmont)
 
Kiddy Grade (2002-2003)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Dextera)
 
Millennium Actress (2002)
       Regular Cast    (Junichi Ootaki)
 
Ranma : The Movie, Big Trouble in Nekonron China (1991)
       Regular Cast    (Tatewaki Kun)
 
Star Blazers (1974-1975)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Kenjiro Ohta)
 
They Were Eleven (1986)
       Regular Cast    (Amazon Carnais)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 7

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White