Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Kenny Baker
Birth: 24 Aug 1934 (Age: 82)  Birmingham, England, UK
AKA: Kenneth George Baker
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Height: 3' 8"
Hair Color: Brown
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Goodies, The (1970-1982)
     Season: 9  -  Snow White 2    (Dwarf)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 1

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White