Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Shelagh Fraser
Birth: 25 Nov 1922 (Age: 77)  Purley, Surrey, England, UK
Death: 13 Sep 2000  London, England, UK 
AKA: Shelagh Frazer
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Height: 5' 3"
Movies Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Section
Date Title Role  
1977 Star Wars Aunt Beru
Find Other Movies:
Total Movies: 1

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White