Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Freema Agyeman
Birth: 1 Jan 1979 (Age: 43)  London, England, UK
AKA: Freema Ageyman
Frema Agyeman  (birth name)
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Height: 5' 3"
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Doctor Who (2005-Current)
     Season: 2  -  Army of Ghosts    (Adeola)
 
     Season: 3  -  Regular Cast    (Martha Jones)  
Torchwood (2006-Current)
     Season: 2  -  Reset    (Martha Jones)
 
     Season: 2  -  Dead Man Walking    (Martha Jones)  
     Season: 2  -  A Day in the Death    (Martha Jones)  
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 2
Doctor Who (Shows) Section Links: Hide Audio | Hide Section
Doctor Who (2005-Current)
     Season: 2 -  Army of Ghosts    (Adeola)
 
     Season: 3 -  Regular Cast    (Martha Jones)  
Torchwood (2006-Current)
     Season: 2 -  Reset    (Martha Jones)
 
     Season: 2 -  Dead Man Walking    (Martha Jones)  
     Season: 2 -  A Day in the Death    (Martha Jones)  
Find Doctor Who Shows:
Total Doctor Who: 2

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White